Livescore

 Scientific sport predictions on Facebook Scientific sport predictions on Twitter 

To be informed about curiosity from the world of sports and betting and actively participate in our community follow us on Facebook and Twitter!


Our frieds:

 Le scommesse di Mogol

Odds Portal

Top Betting Sites
Livescore

HOW TO WIN! SINCE NOW, IS MORE EASY WITH PICKFORWIN.COM



Would you like to collaborate with us?
Are you interested in advertising on our website?
Mail us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

 

Scientific football predictions of 19-04-2014

◀  Go to football predictions of 18-04-2014Go to football predictions of 20-04-2014   ▶

  Africa: CAF Confederations Cup
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00Nkana - Bizertin44.7%28.9%26.4%
  Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
00:10Atl. Huracan - Atl. Tucuman45.9%30.4%23.7%69.2%30.8%
20:00Almirante Brown - Defensa y Justicia35.6%29.4%35.0%63.2%36.8%
21:00Ind. Rivadavia - Douglas Haig55.4%25.5%19.1%49.4%50.6%
22:10Banfield - Aldosivi69.2%20.2%10.6%40.6%59.4%
  Australia: APL Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
07:30West Adelaide - Para66.3%19.8%13.8%
07:30South Adelaide - Croydon Kings21.4%23.9%54.7%
07:30Campbelltown City - Western Strikers68.7%17.7%13.6%22.1%77.9%
07:30Blue Eagles - Adelaide Comets65.9%17.4%16.7%9.5%90.5%
07:30Adelaide Raiders - NE Metrostars17.8%19.0%63.2%25.8%74.2%
07:30Adelaide City - Cumberland Utd.56.1%21.1%22.7%28.6%71.4%
  Australia: A-League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
08:30Central Coast - Adelaide Utd56.1%22.0%22.0%26.0%74.0%
  Australia: Western Australia Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
09:00Subiaco - Sorrento13.8%20.0%66.2%
09:00Stirling Lions - Bayswater32.6%20.2%47.2%3.5%96.5%
09:00Perth SC - Inglewood Utd47.7%19.9%32.4%4.9%95.1%
09:00Perth Glory U21 - Armadale43.9%24.5%31.6%
09:00ECU Joondalup - Balcatta39.0%20.4%40.6%6.2%93.8%
09:00Cockburn City - Floreat Athena55.2%19.0%25.7%5.5%94.5%
  Australia: Victorian Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
11:30Goulburn Valley Suns - Werribee City25.8%25.3%48.9%
  Australia: NSW Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
11:30Sydney Utd - South Coast Wolves69.5%16.8%13.7%11.8%88.2%
11:30Bonnyrigg White Eagles - St George Saints62.0%22.8%15.2%
11:30Blacktown Spartans - Manly Utd63.0%18.9%18.1%16.5%83.5%
  Austria: Regionalliga West
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:30Altach (Am) - Johann52.3%22.2%25.4%16.2%83.8%
16:00Hard - FC Hochst54.0%21.0%25.0%13.8%86.2%
16:00A. Salzburg - Bregenz83.5%10.8%5.7%5.5%94.5%
  Austria: Regionalliga Central
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00V?cklamarkt - Kalsdorf47.8%22.3%29.9%8.6%91.4%
15:30LASK Linz - Allerheiligen84.9%10.4%4.7%11.1%88.9%
16:00Florian - Lafnitz60.9%18.3%20.8%10.0%90.0%
  Austria: Regionalliga East
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:15Retz - Stegersbach39.9%22.0%38.1%5.8%94.2%
16:15Neuberg - Ober Grafendorf64.6%20.0%15.4%20.4%79.6%
  Austria: tipp3-Bundesliga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:30Austria Vienna - AC Wolfsberger61.1%23.1%15.8%
19:00Wacker Innsbruck - Neustadt54.9%24.0%21.1%41.2%58.8%
19:00Sturm Graz - Ried52.4%24.3%23.3%40.7%59.3%
19:00Admira - Salzburg26.4%19.5%54.1%21.4%78.6%
  Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00Naftan - Sachter Soligorsk23.3%25.7%51.1%48.4%51.6%
16:00FC Gomel - Slutsk65.4%22.5%12.1%
16:00Din. Minsk - FC Minsk63.1%21.1%15.8%32.7%67.3%
17:00Dnepr Mogilev - Neman42.4%27.4%30.2%49.6%50.4%
18:00BATE - Belshina69.0%19.1%11.9%33.6%66.4%
  Belgium: Jupiler League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
20:00Waasland-Beveren - Gent37.2%24.7%38.1%30.4%69.6%
20:00Mechelen - Kortrijk51.2%24.4%24.4%43.6%56.4%
20:00Lierse - Oostende52.7%24.4%22.9%47.0%53.0%
20:00Charleroi - Cercle Brugge58.6%22.5%18.9%38.3%61.7%
  Brazil: S
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
00:30Vila Nova FC - Luverdense45.1%27.9%26.9%
00:30Sampaio Correa - Parana38.7%29.0%32.3%
00:30Joinville - Portuguesa54.0%23.7%22.3%38.9%61.1%
02:50Ponte Preta - Icasa62.1%21.2%16.7%28.2%71.8%
21:20Vasco - America MG55.7%23.6%20.6%38.3%61.7%
21:20Santa Cruz - ABC51.7%27.0%21.2%
21:20Bragantino - Nautico61.4%20.4%18.2%27.5%72.5%
21:20Boa - Atletico GO40.5%29.0%30.5%
23:30Internacional - Vitoria64.3%21.4%14.3%40.9%59.1%
23:30Fluminense - Figueirense68.6%18.6%12.8%22.4%77.6%
  Bulgaria: A PFG
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:15Lok. Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv45.3%25.3%29.5%51.6%48.4%
  Chile: Primera Division
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
17:30Rangers - A. Italiano48.8%22.8%28.5%19.5%80.5%
17:30Palestino - Deportes Iquique48.7%24.2%27.1%31.3%68.7%
20:00U. De Concepcion - U. De Chile31.1%24.6%44.3%29.5%70.5%
22:30U. Espanola - O^Higgins53.8%21.6%24.6%17.3%82.7%
  China: Super League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
13:30Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng58.4%21.5%20.1%23.5%76.5%
  Croatia: 1. HNL
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00Zadar - RNK Split35.1%26.8%38.1%46.1%53.9%
19:00Osijek - Rijeka37.8%26.0%36.2%46.8%53.2%
  Czech Republic: Division 2
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
10:15Trinec - Zlin52.1%25.0%22.9%41.4%58.6%
10:15Sokolov - Frydek-Mistek63.6%21.8%14.6%50.9%49.1%
17:00Mas Taborsko - Bohemians Prague67.4%19.9%12.7%45.2%54.8%
  Czech Republic: Gambrinus liga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Znojmo - Ostrava52.9%24.8%22.3%54.7%45.3%
16:00Liberec - Slovacko63.4%20.8%15.8%32.4%67.6%
20:15Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec64.5%19.1%16.4%13.9%86.1%
  Ecuador: Serie A
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
19:00U. Catolica - LDU Quito39.8%27.4%32.8%47.1%52.9%
19:00Dep. Cuenca - Barcelona SC41.6%28.3%30.1%56.6%43.4%
23:00Independiente del Valle - EL Nacional44.8%28.3%27.0%
  Egypt: Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:30Misr Elmaqasah - El Raja56.3%26.5%17.2%
15:30El Gounah - Arab Contractors47.2%27.5%25.4%50.6%49.4%
15:30El Daklyeh - Smouha28.6%31.1%40.3%71.0%29.0%
  England: Isthmian Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Enfield Town45.4%21.0%33.6%8.6%91.4%
16:00Wealdstone - Kingstonian50.9%21.3%27.7%25.8%74.2%
16:00Thamesmead - Canvey31.4%22.0%46.6%26.3%73.7%
16:00Maidstone - Bognor48.4%21.9%29.8%18.8%81.2%
16:00Lowestoft - Billericay57.6%21.6%20.8%34.7%65.3%
16:00Lewes - Bury Town40.4%22.1%37.5%19.8%80.2%
16:00Hornchurch - Hampton59.6%20.2%20.2%32.9%67.1%
16:00Hendon - Grays53.4%20.4%26.1%13.9%86.1%
16:00East Thurrock - Metropolitan42.0%22.8%35.1%26.9%73.1%
16:00Dulwich Hamlet - Leiston65.6%17.2%17.1%11.7%88.3%
16:00Carshalton - Margate35.1%23.8%41.1%31.7%68.3%
  England: Northern Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Worksop - Blyth64.9%17.5%17.6%4.4%95.6%
16:00Whitby - Chorley23.8%21.1%55.0%18.5%81.5%
16:00Trafford - Stafford65.9%17.4%16.6%13.2%86.8%
16:00Stamford - United of Manchester26.3%19.0%54.7%10.0%90.0%
16:00Rushall - Frickley60.8%18.5%20.7%18.0%82.0%
16:00Nantwich - Matlock43.9%22.4%33.6%16.5%83.5%
16:00Marine - Ilkeston38.7%21.4%39.9%11.9%88.1%
16:00Fylde - Grantham75.1%13.9%11.0%7.2%92.8%
16:00Barwell - Witton47.2%22.4%30.4%20.2%79.8%
16:00Ashton - Skelmersdale55.8%19.2%25.0%4.8%95.2%
  England: Southern Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Redditch - Weymouth48.7%22.2%29.2%18.3%81.7%
16:00Poole Town - Cambridge City44.0%22.5%33.5%23.9%76.1%
16:00Hungerford - Hemel45.2%20.2%34.5%16.4%83.6%
16:00Hitchin - Chippenham53.7%21.8%24.5%25.1%74.9%
16:00Chesham - Stourbridge60.7%19.5%19.8%19.6%80.4%
16:00Biggleswade Town - Bideford49.1%20.9%30.0%13.0%87.0%
  England: Conference South
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Whitehawk - Dorchester46.1%22.1%31.8%20.7%79.3%
16:00Tonbridge - Bromley44.7%22.0%33.4%14.3%85.7%
16:00Stortford - Sutton21.0%23.0%56.0%38.5%61.5%
16:00Staines - Chelmsford36.9%22.8%40.3%20.2%79.8%
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Boreham Wood41.3%23.8%34.9%26.6%73.4%
16:00Gosport - Bath City36.6%25.3%38.1%44.7%55.3%
16:00Farnborough - Maidenhead52.4%21.6%26.0%14.8%85.2%
16:00Concord - Dover Ath.26.6%19.7%53.8%7.9%92.1%
  England: Conference North
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Worcester - Brackley24.6%22.9%52.5%27.4%72.6%
16:00Telford - Gloucester City76.4%13.9%9.7%14.4%85.6%
16:00Stalybridge - Gainsborough44.9%22.0%33.1%12.2%87.8%
16:00Oxford City - Hednesford36.9%21.2%41.9%12.8%87.2%
16:00North Ferriby - Harrogate65.9%17.8%16.3%13.2%86.8%
16:00Leamington - Boston38.7%24.0%37.2%32.5%67.5%
16:00Histon - Solihull36.5%23.7%39.7%20.8%79.2%
16:00Guiseley - Colwyn Bay66.1%18.4%15.5%18.7%81.3%
16:00Barrow - Bradford PA41.3%23.7%35.0%26.6%73.4%
  England: Conference Premier
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
13:00Chester - Wrexham39.4%23.7%36.9%22.5%77.5%
13:30Welling - Luton28.7%27.2%44.2%60.0%40.0%
16:00Nuneaton - Barnet39.6%28.1%32.3%61.2%38.8%
16:00Halifax - Macclesfield74.7%15.0%10.3%23.5%76.5%
16:00Forest Green - Woking57.3%21.1%21.6%22.3%77.7%
  England: League Two
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers47.6%27.2%25.1%57.1%42.9%
16:00Burton - Hartlepool51.4%25.7%22.9%46.1%53.9%
  England: Championship
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
13:15Leicester - QPR50.7%25.2%24.1%45.7%54.3%
16:00Watford - Ipswich53.4%22.9%23.6%26.4%73.6%
16:00Nottingham - Birmingham49.5%23.3%27.2%22.4%77.6%
16:00Middlesbrough - Millwall52.1%24.6%23.3%40.2%59.8%
16:00Barnsley - Leeds40.7%25.1%34.2%31.0%69.0%
  England: Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
13:45Tottenham - Fulham67.8%19.1%13.2%32.2%67.8%
16:00West Ham - Crystal Palace49.5%25.5%25.1%40.2%59.8%
16:00Newcastle Utd - Swansea49.0%23.5%27.5%29.1%70.9%
16:00Cardiff - Stoke City41.9%26.3%31.8%40.6%59.4%
16:00Aston Villa - Southampton36.7%25.1%38.2%30.3%69.7%
18:30Chelsea - Sunderland83.4%11.0%5.7%16.3%83.7%
  Estonia: Meistriliiga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
12:00Johvi FC Lokomotiv - Levadia5.3%12.0%82.7%
15:00Sillam?e Kalev - Kalju30.3%22.5%47.2%23.6%76.4%
17:45Tallinna Kalev - Flora3.6%7.5%88.9%2.2%97.8%
  Europe: Champions League Women
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Potsdam W - Wolfsburg W42.3%28.0%29.7%
15:00Birmingham W - Tyres? W23.8%25.8%50.4%
  Finland: Veikkausliiga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00VPS - TPS49.3%24.8%25.9%41.8%58.2%
15:00Mariehamn - Rovaniemi67.9%18.0%14.1%15.0%85.0%
15:00Lahti - HJK26.9%24.8%48.3%32.6%67.4%
15:00KuPS - Jaro54.6%23.0%22.4%27.4%72.6%
15:00Inter Turku - SJK47.4%28.3%24.3%
15:00Honka - MyPa53.2%22.7%24.1%23.1%76.9%
  France: Ligue 2
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Caen - Auxerre71.1%18.6%10.3%38.9%61.1%
  France: Coupe de la Ligue
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
21:00Lyon - Paris SG14.0%22.0%64.1%
  Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
13:00Munich 1860 - Arminia Bielefeld64.4%19.2%16.4%29.5%70.5%
13:00Karlsruher - Union Berlin50.1%23.0%26.9%15.1%84.9%
  Germany: Oberliga NOFV- S
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Piesteritz - Schott Jena52.7%19.9%27.4%19.9%80.1%
14:00Oberlausitz - Heidenauer85.2%9.1%5.7%6.1%93.9%
14:00Halle - Aue II37.4%24.0%38.7%38.3%61.7%
14:00Einheit Rudolstadt - Markranstadt24.1%23.1%52.8%38.2%61.8%
14:00Cottbus II - Dresden II52.7%21.1%26.2%19.2%80.8%
  Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Sch?nberg - Brandenburger64.7%15.5%19.8%1.9%98.1%
14:00Lichtenberg - Pommern Greifswald52.3%23.3%24.4%43.9%56.1%
  Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Schalding - Munich 1860 II21.7%20.8%57.5%13.9%86.1%
14:00Ingolstadt II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim62.4%19.7%17.9%16.7%83.3%
14:00Furth II - Heimstetten56.4%20.3%23.4%10.0%90.0%
14:00Bayern Hof - Seligenporten40.2%24.2%35.7%21.9%78.1%
14:00Bamberg - Illertissen23.6%21.6%54.8%14.6%85.4%
14:00Aschaffenburg - Memmingen31.7%24.7%43.7%30.0%70.0%
  Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Zweibrucken - FC 08 Homburg53.3%23.7%23.0%34.5%65.5%
14:00Mainz II - Neckarelz75.7%14.5%9.8%14.4%85.6%
14:00Kickers Offenbach - Freiburg II34.7%26.9%38.5%49.5%50.5%
14:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Kassel38.8%24.2%37.0%21.6%78.4%
14:00Baunatal - TuS Koblenz28.2%23.8%48.0%27.2%72.8%
  Germany: 3. Liga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Wehen - Chemnitzer52.7%23.6%23.7%31.8%68.2%
14:00Stuttgart II - Unterhaching53.2%24.0%22.7%35.9%64.1%
14:00RB Leipzig - Darmstadt56.1%23.8%20.1%41.4%58.6%
14:00Holstein Kiel - Regensburg50.3%24.9%24.8%36.8%63.2%
14:00Hallescher - Stutt. Kickers50.3%25.1%24.6%40.1%59.9%
14:00Elversberg - Heidenheim30.2%24.3%45.5%31.8%68.2%
14:00Duisburg - VfL Osnabruck38.8%26.6%34.5%41.4%58.6%
14:00Burghausen - Hansa Rostock46.7%23.8%29.5%20.2%79.8%
  Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Elmshorn39.2%22.0%38.8%20.3%79.7%
15:00Pinneberg - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst50.1%21.0%28.9%17.6%82.4%
15:00Curslack-Neuengamme - Oststeinbeker72.1%15.0%12.9%11.9%88.1%
  Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Idar-Oberstein - Hauenstein53.8%20.2%26.0%8.0%92.0%
14:30Neunkirchen - Waldalgesheim59.6%17.8%22.6%11.4%88.6%
15:30Spvgg Burgbrohl - Gonsenheim61.2%18.4%20.4%12.4%87.6%
15:30Rochling - Elversberg II39.2%22.6%38.2%21.8%78.2%
15:30Mehring - Mechtersheim53.2%21.5%25.4%16.2%83.8%
15:30Hertha Wiesbach - Rossbach/Verscheid68.2%16.0%15.8%4.2%95.8%
15:30FK Pirmasens - Salmrohr45.5%23.6%30.8%37.5%62.5%
15:30Betzdorf - Pfeddersheim54.3%21.5%24.2%24.1%75.9%
  Germany: Bundesliga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:30Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim42.4%22.0%35.6%11.4%88.6%
15:30Freiburg - B. Moenchengladbach39.9%25.0%35.1%34.1%65.9%
15:30Dortmund - Mainz76.0%14.4%9.6%14.1%85.9%
15:30Braunschweig - Bayern Munich11.2%16.5%72.2%22.1%77.9%
15:30Augsburg - Hertha Berlin50.7%23.5%25.8%22.5%77.5%
18:30Hamburger - Wolfsburg39.0%23.8%37.2%23.7%76.3%
  Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00SpVgg Bayreuth - Alemannia Haibach79.8%12.7%7.6%9.1%90.9%
15:00Regensburg II - Erlenbach58.0%19.5%22.5%17.3%82.7%
15:00Neumarkt - Erlangen44.3%21.4%34.4%13.2%86.8%
16:00Weiden - Aubstadt54.2%20.7%25.1%23.1%76.9%
16:00Jahn Forchheim - Selbitz78.4%11.6%10.0%2.4%97.6%
16:00Grossbardorf - ASV Hollfeld86.0%8.2%5.9%1.8%98.2%
16:00Ammerthal - Memmelsdorf54.0%20.2%25.7%10.2%89.8%
  Germany: Oberliga Bayern S
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Unterfohring - Pullach29.4%22.3%48.4%21.7%78.3%
14:00DJK Rosenheim - Raisting43.2%23.9%32.8%35.7%64.3%
14:00Aichach - Garching48.8%21.8%29.4%18.4%81.6%
14:30Bogen - Schwabmunchen42.7%23.9%33.4%37.8%62.2%
16:00Wolfratshausen - Burghausen II39.1%22.5%38.4%19.8%80.2%
17:00Eichstatt - Landshut67.5%17.7%14.9%17.7%82.3%
17:00Hankofen-Hailing - Ismaning46.9%24.6%28.4%49.3%50.7%
  Germany: Oberliga Hessen
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
17:00Hunfelder - Lehnerz36.4%21.3%42.2%8.6%91.4%
  Hungary: OTP Bank Liga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Lombard Papa - Gyor26.2%23.7%50.1%40.8%59.2%
16:00Paks - Debrecen32.9%23.7%43.3%34.8%65.2%
16:00Kecskemeti TE - MTK Budapest52.6%23.5%23.9%37.6%62.4%
18:00Ujpest - Videoton32.9%24.2%42.9%26.0%74.0%
20:00Kaposvar - Haladas46.4%24.8%28.8%43.6%56.4%
  Iran: Division 1
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
13:30Siah Jamegan Khorasan - Paykan44.6%28.3%27.0%47.9%52.1%
  Ireland: Division 1
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
20:30Longford - Finn Harps64.4%20.3%15.4%20.5%79.5%
  Italy: Serie A
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00Udinese - Napoli38.4%26.0%35.5%41.0%59.0%
15:00Parma - Inter43.7%25.7%30.6%38.8%61.2%
15:00Lazio - Torino59.2%22.7%18.1%30.7%69.3%
15:00Genoa - Cagliari52.0%25.6%22.5%39.2%60.8%
15:00Chievo - Sassuolo52.2%26.5%21.3%55.3%44.7%
15:00Catania - Sampdoria54.8%24.3%20.9%44.3%55.7%
15:00Atalanta - Verona52.0%24.5%23.5%26.2%73.8%
15:00AC Milan - Livorno82.7%11.9%5.4%21.2%78.8%
18:30Juventus - Bologna81.9%12.3%5.8%25.5%74.5%
21:00Fiorentina - AS Roma43.9%23.5%32.5%21.5%78.5%
  Japan: J-League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
07:00Vegalta Sendai - Tosu54.2%22.1%23.7%20.7%79.3%
07:00Tokushima - Shimizu13.2%22.6%64.2%
08:00Kashiwa - Yokohama M.38.4%25.1%36.5%26.9%73.1%
08:00Kashima - Kobe56.3%22.2%21.6%19.4%80.6%
09:00G-Osaka - Omiya Ardija53.1%22.6%24.3%15.1%84.9%
09:00FC Tokyo - C-Osaka40.1%24.9%35.0%27.3%72.7%
10:00Urawa - Kawasaki Frontale45.4%23.1%31.5%16.9%83.1%
12:00Kofu - Nagoya33.2%25.8%41.0%34.8%65.2%
  Mexico: Primera Division
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
02:30Monarcas - Cruz Azul46.0%25.2%28.7%33.0%67.0%
04:30Santos Laguna - Jaguares De Chiapas64.6%20.3%15.1%25.6%74.4%
  Northern Ireland: IFA Premiership
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Warrenpoint - Coleraine33.6%24.6%41.8%33.9%66.1%
16:00Linfield - Portadown66.9%18.2%15.0%16.6%83.4%
16:00Glentoran - Crusaders35.6%23.7%40.7%21.7%78.3%
16:00Dungannon - Ards58.9%20.3%20.7%12.9%87.1%
16:00Cliftonville - Glenavon72.0%15.2%12.8%4.8%95.2%
16:00Ballinamallard - Ballymena37.3%24.5%38.2%30.0%70.0%
  Poland: Division 2 - West
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
13:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Ruch Zdzieszowice60.4%22.3%17.3%37.0%63.0%
13:00Stargard Szczecinski - Chrobry Glogow40.1%27.0%32.9%52.0%48.0%
13:00Jarocin - Calisia Kalisz34.6%27.2%38.2%50.3%49.7%
14:00Bytow - Gryf Wejherowo63.7%20.7%15.6%31.3%68.7%
16:00Walbrzych - Rozw?j Katowice42.3%27.9%29.8%55.7%44.3%
16:00Rakow - Zielona Gora61.9%21.8%16.2%41.2%58.8%
16:00Ostrovia Ostr?w - Kluczbork35.6%28.8%35.6%62.8%37.2%
16:00Odra Opole - Polonia Bytom48.1%27.6%24.3%65.8%34.2%
  Poland: Division 2 - East
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
13:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Elblag51.8%27.6%20.6%69.4%30.6%
14:00Swit - Limanovia47.9%26.2%25.9%57.9%42.1%
14:00S. Rzeszow - Lublin57.8%23.3%19.0%44.8%55.2%
15:00Pogon Siedlce - Stal Mielec59.1%23.6%17.4%54.3%45.7%
16:00S. Wola - Zambrow54.8%24.1%21.0%41.6%58.4%
16:00Radomiak Radom - Pelikan39.7%26.9%33.3%49.0%51.0%
  Poland: Division 1
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
12:30Leczna - GKS Belchatow40.3%28.6%31.1%56.6%43.4%
14:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Kolejarz49.9%25.3%24.7%37.2%62.8%
14:00Plock - Chojniczanka44.7%28.5%26.9%58.8%41.2%
15:00Swinoujscie - Puszcza55.6%24.4%20.0%46.7%53.3%
19:30Legnica - Arka Gdynia37.8%27.3%34.8%46.2%53.8%
  Portugal: Segunda Liga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
12:15Tondela - Santa Clara48.6%25.8%25.6%36.1%63.9%
12:15Covilha - Penafiel31.2%30.7%38.1%68.7%31.3%
17:00U. Madeira - Portimonense45.9%24.8%29.3%40.1%59.9%
17:00SC Farense - Atletico CP55.1%22.4%22.5%36.7%63.3%
17:00Oliveirense - Beira Mar49.5%25.6%24.9%39.3%60.7%
17:00Moreirense - Braga B75.4%16.9%7.7%48.8%51.2%
17:00Feirense - Trofense59.4%22.5%18.0%30.5%69.5%
17:00FC Porto B - Benfica B45.8%26.2%28.0%44.9%55.1%
17:00Chaves - Aves42.3%28.0%29.7%51.5%48.5%
17:00Academico Viseu - Leixoes58.7%24.9%16.5%56.2%43.8%
  Portugal: Portuguese Liga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
17:00Maritimo - Academica52.5%25.5%22.1%45.3%54.7%
17:00Ferreira - Nacional42.4%24.9%32.6%27.0%73.0%
18:00Gil Vicente - Estoril24.3%25.5%50.2%41.1%58.9%
20:15Belenenses - Sporting Lisbon21.9%25.7%52.4%49.6%50.4%
  Romania: Liga I
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Vaslui - Corona Brasov80.9%13.3%5.9%37.9%62.1%
18:30CFR Cluj - Ceahlaul62.0%20.9%17.0%25.6%74.4%
  Russia: Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
11:00Tomsk - Krylya Sovetov Samara37.6%28.4%34.0%52.3%47.7%
13:30Lokomotiv Moscow - Terek Grozni67.9%19.6%12.4%33.7%66.3%
16:00Anzhi - Zenit Petersburg23.1%23.7%53.2%34.2%65.8%
  Scotland: League Two
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Stirling - Elgin City65.8%17.9%16.3%7.5%92.5%
16:00Peterhead - Albion Rovers67.2%18.8%14.0%28.7%71.3%
16:00Montrose - Clyde54.9%21.0%24.1%17.0%83.0%
16:00Berwick - East Stirlingshire74.8%14.6%10.5%4.1%95.9%
16:00Annan - Queen^s Park53.8%21.1%25.1%14.0%86.0%
  Scotland: League One
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Stranraer - Brechin46.4%22.1%31.5%15.6%84.4%
16:00Stenhousemuir - Rangers8.5%15.7%75.8%44.6%55.4%
16:00Forfar Athletic - Arbroath53.8%20.8%25.4%7.5%92.5%
16:00Ayr - Dunfermline48.8%21.0%30.3%5.7%94.3%
16:00Airdrieonians - East Fife67.7%17.0%15.3%12.3%87.7%
  Scotland: Championship
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Morton - Dundee FC27.9%23.6%48.6%35.7%64.3%
16:00Hamilton - Alloa65.7%18.6%15.7%19.4%80.6%
16:00Falkirk - Raith57.5%21.8%20.7%32.6%67.4%
16:00Dumbarton - Queen of South45.7%22.5%31.9%14.1%85.9%
16:00Cowdenbeath - Livingston29.8%22.2%48.0%14.2%85.8%
  Scotland: Premiership
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
13:45Motherwell - Celtic16.0%19.9%64.1%23.4%76.6%
16:00St. Mirren - Hibernian44.5%24.9%30.5%31.6%68.4%
16:00St Johnstone - Dundee Utd38.7%25.7%35.5%38.7%61.3%
16:00Kilmarnock - Partick35.1%25.2%39.7%31.8%68.2%
16:00Hearts - Ross County45.0%23.5%31.4%23.9%76.1%
  Slovakia: Corgon Liga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00Kosice - Slovan Bratislava36.2%27.0%36.8%49.1%50.9%
17:30Zilina - Nitra67.2%19.5%13.2%32.1%67.9%
17:30Trencin - Dun. Streda76.9%13.8%9.3%9.9%90.1%
19:00Myjava - Senica39.0%25.9%35.2%36.9%63.1%
  Slovakia: 2. liga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Samorin - Pohronie64.7%21.6%13.7%40.5%59.5%
16:00Sala - L. Mikulas49.6%26.6%23.7%55.2%44.8%
16:00Dubnica - Rimavska Sobota40.7%29.0%30.3%58.2%41.8%
16:00Bardejov - Podbrezova36.1%30.5%33.4%73.2%26.8%
19:30Michalovce - Presov53.7%25.0%21.3%45.9%54.1%
  South Africa: Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00Supersport Utd - Bidvest Wits43.4%27.3%29.3%55.6%44.4%
15:00Platinum Stars - Golden Arrows66.8%20.0%13.3%31.4%68.6%
18:00Moroka Swallows - Mamelodi Sundowns25.4%26.5%48.1%45.2%54.8%
  South Korea: K-League Classic
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
07:00Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon39.8%29.5%30.8%
07:00Busan - Seongnam40.9%29.7%29.4%
09:00Jeonnam - Jeonbuk30.7%30.0%39.3%
  Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
17:00Ath Bilbao B - Amorebieta59.0%24.4%16.6%53.3%46.7%
  Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
18:00Compostela - Burgos62.5%21.6%15.8%37.9%62.1%
18:30Real Aviles - Marino de Luanco54.3%25.3%20.4%46.2%53.8%
  Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
17:00Lucena - Cordoba B56.5%21.4%22.1%31.9%68.1%
19:00El Palo - Linense36.4%26.8%36.8%43.9%56.1%
  Spain: Segunda Division
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
18:00Lugo - Ponferradina53.3%24.7%22.0%39.6%60.4%
18:00Hercules - Cordoba51.6%24.7%23.6%37.4%62.6%
18:15Real Madrid B - Eibar43.9%25.9%30.2%39.6%60.4%
19:00Barcelona B - Girona58.2%21.1%20.6%19.1%80.9%
20:00Mirandes - Las Palmas40.5%28.3%31.2%58.3%41.7%
  Spain: Primera Division
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Osasuna - Valencia42.1%27.2%30.6%48.8%51.2%
18:00Levante - Getafe53.4%24.1%22.5%37.6%62.4%
20:00Real Sociedad - Espanyol64.7%20.4%15.0%30.4%69.6%
  Sweden: Division 2 - Norra G
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Olme - Lidkopings FK41.3%24.5%34.2%
  Sweden: Division 1 - S
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00Oskarshamns - Halmia29.0%26.0%45.1%
  Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00Umea FC - Dalkurd48.4%22.0%29.6%12.3%87.7%
  Sweden: Superettan
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00Ostersunds - Husqvarna42.0%28.3%29.7%
  Sweden: Division 2 - S
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Karlslunds - Sodertalje FK37.8%24.0%38.1%
16:45Syr. Botkyrka - Rynninge46.1%21.0%32.9%11.3%88.7%
  Turkey: SuperLiga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
12:30Gaziantepspor - Genclerbirligi50.9%24.2%25.0%35.5%64.5%
18:00Galatasaray - Kasimpasa65.3%20.1%14.6%28.5%71.5%
18:00Bursaspor - Elazigspor66.0%19.3%14.8%23.5%76.5%
  Ukraine: Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
13:00Hoverla Uzhhorod - Mariupol45.1%26.5%28.4%45.2%54.8%
16:00Shakhtar - Met. Donetsk86.4%9.8%3.8%18.8%81.2%
  USA: MLS
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
22:00Philadelphia - Houston51.2%25.1%23.7%41.6%58.4%
22:00Chicago - New England56.2%23.0%20.8%32.5%67.5%
  Wales: Premier
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:30Airbus - Carmarthen Town74.5%14.8%10.7%7.1%92.9%