Livescore

 Scientific sport predictions on Facebook Scientific sport predictions on Twitter 

To be informed about curiosity from the world of sports and betting and actively participate in our community follow us on Facebook and Twitter!


Our frieds:

 Le scommesse di Mogol

Odds Portal

Top Betting Sites
Livescore

HOW TO WIN! SINCE NOW, IS MORE EASY WITH PICKFORWIN.COM



Would you like to collaborate with us?
Are you interested in advertising on our website?
Mail us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

 

Scientific football predictions of 28-03-2015

◀  Go to football predictions of 27-03-2015

CALCIO BASKET
  Argentina Apertura
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
01:10Rosario Central - Colon51%30%20%70%30%
  Torneo Transicion de Primera Division
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
19:00Olimpo - Atletico Rafaela45%29%27%63%37%
  Australia A-League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
09:30Melbourne Heart - Brisbane Roar41%25%34%45%55%
11:30Perth Glory - Western Sydney51%23%26%40%60%
  Chile Clausura
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
20:30Union La Calera - San Marcos De Arica45%27%28%57%43%
  England Conference
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
13:30Macclesfield - Bristol Rovers41%30%29%66%34%
16:00Alfreton - Barnet28%23%49%39%61%
16:00Chester - Woking31%25%44%47%53%
16:00Dartford - Altrincham39%26%36%48%52%
16:00Dover Athletic - Telford55%23%22%46%54%
16:00Gateshead - Eastleigh43%23%34%39%61%
16:00Kidderminster - Braintree38%27%35%55%45%
16:00Lincoln City - Forest Green42%26%32%50%50%
16:00Nuneaton Town - Halifax32%29%39%61%39%
16:00Southport - Torquay United36%27%38%53%47%
16:00Welling - Grimsby Town32%27%41%55%45%
  England League One
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Bradford City - Oldham Athletic38%27%35%53%47%
16:00Bristol City - Barnsley58%25%18%58%42%
16:00Chesterfield - Walsall45%26%29%53%47%
16:00Crawley Town - Gillingham44%26%30%50%50%
16:00Leyton Orient - Port Vale42%26%32%50%50%
16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster46%24%30%42%58%
16:00Notts County - Scunthorpe United41%24%35%43%57%
16:00Peterborough United - Coventry 44%28%28%61%39%
16:00Rochdale - Yeovil47%26%27%51%49%
16:00Sheffield United - Crewe57%24%19%53%47%
  England League Two
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Bury - Southend United46%25%29%50%50%
16:00Cheltenham Town - Plymouth Argyle36%29%36%60%40%
16:00Dag & Red - Wycombe24%26%50%56%44%
16:00Exeter - Morecambe34%27%38%56%44%
16:00Hartlepool - Cambridge United31%27%41%56%44%
16:00Mansfield - York38%28%33%60%40%
16:00Northampton Town - Luton46%27%27%58%42%
16:00Oxford - Carlisle42%27%31%57%43%
16:00Portsmouth - Shrewsbury Town44%27%29%57%43%
16:00Tranmere - Wimbledon40%26%34%52%48%
  Europe Euro 2012 Qualifiers - Group A
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Kazakhstan - Iceland50%21%28%31%69%
20:45Netherlands - Turkey57%23%19%51%49%
  Europe Euro 2012 Qualifiers - Group B
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
20:45Belgium - Cyprus69%21%10%57%43%
  Europe Euro 2012 Qualifiers - Group H
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
18:00Azerbaijan - Malta37%37%27%81%19%
18:00Croatia - Norway60%23%17%51%49%
  Rep. Ireland Eircom Premier
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
18:45Bray - Cork City21%25%54%57%43%
19:30Limerick - St. Patricks30%25%45%45%55%
  Italy Serie B
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00Bologna - Livorno44%31%25%69%31%
15:00Spezia - Pescara48%24%27%45%55%
18:00Vicenza - Carpi33%33%34%74%26%
  Italy Serie C1-A
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:30Lumezzane - Sudtirol39%31%31%68%32%
15:00Bassano Virtus - Alessandria 191240%28%32%59%41%
15:00Cremonese - Como34%29%37%61%39%
16:00Arezzo - Pro Patria51%26%23%56%44%
17:00Giana Erminio - Pavia39%28%32%59%41%
19:30Albinoleffe - Venezia36%29%35%62%38%
  Lega Pro B - Italy
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00San Marino Calcio - Savona 1907 Fbc58%23%19%50%50%
17:00Grosseto - Us Pontedera33%30%37%66%34%
19:30Reggiana - Teramo41%28%32%58%42%
  Lega Pro C - Italy
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:30Ac Savoia - Matera32%28%39%60%40%
14:30Aversa Normanna - Messina42%29%30%62%38%
14:30Ischia Isolaverde - Lupa Roma Fc46%27%27%57%43%
16:00Catanzaro - Lecce43%30%27%67%33%
16:00Salernitana - Reggina60%23%16%55%45%
  Japan Nabisco Cup
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
09:00Matsumoto Yamaga Fc - Fc Tokyo40%25%35%48%52%
09:00Sagan Tosu - Shonan29%27%44%56%44%
09:00Vissel Kobe - Yamagata31%25%44%48%52%
  Northern Ireland Premiership
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Ballinamallard United(nb) - Balimena35%25%40%44%56%
16:00Cliftonville - Institut61%22%18%45%55%
16:00Coleraine - Crusaders34%24%42%41%59%
16:00Glenavon - Linfield24%20%56%30%70%
16:00Glendoran - Dungannon33%23%44%37%63%
16:00Warrenpoint Town(nb) - Portadown63%18%19%26%74%
  Paraguay Torneo Apertura
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
23:00Nacional - Sol De America40%29%31%61%39%
23:00San Lorenzo - Libertad Asuncion33%24%44%40%60%
  Poland 2 Liga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
13:00Oks Stomil Olsztyn - Widzew Lodz54%24%22%50%50%
13:00Tychy 71 - Lks Nieciecza30%25%44%49%51%
15:00Olimpia Grudziadz - Wigry Suwalki50%27%24%57%43%
16:00Dolcan Zabki - Chojniczanka Chojnice46%26%29%52%48%
16:00Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Flota Swinoujscie39%30%31%66%34%
17:30Arka Gdynia - M. Legnica50%26%25%54%46%
17:45Katovitse - Wisla Plock31%25%43%49%51%
18:00Chrobry Glogow - Bytovia Bytow38%25%36%47%53%
  Portugal Liga Vitalis
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Atletico Cp - Feirense38%28%34%58%42%
17:00Trofense - Clube Oriental40%28%32%58%42%
  Scotland First Division
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Alloa - Livingston44%26%29%54%46%
16:00Dumbarton - Falkirk25%23%52%40%60%
16:00Forfar - Stirling Albion56%23%21%44%56%
16:00Glasgow Rangers - Cowdenbeath64%19%17%33%67%
16:00Hearts - Queen Of South62%19%19%31%69%
16:00Raith Rovers - Hibernian21%21%57%39%61%
  Scotland Second Division
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Airdrie - Stenhousemuir47%25%28%47%53%
16:00Ayr - Brechin25%25%50%49%51%
16:00Dunfermline - Morton45%25%30%47%53%
16:00Peterhead - Stranraer44%25%31%49%51%
  Scotland Third Division
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Albion - Elgin44%25%30%48%52%
16:00Annan Athletic - Clyde47%23%30%39%61%
16:00Berwick - Queen's Park42%25%32%49%51%
16:00East Fife - Montrose53%23%24%42%58%
16:00East Stirling - Arbroath33%23%44%37%63%
  Slovakia Corgon Liga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:30Ruzomberok - Kosice54%24%21%52%48%
  Spain Liga Adelante
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Leganes - Numancia50%27%23%59%41%
18:00Cd Alaves - Racing Santander45%29%26%64%36%
18:00Ue Llagostera - Lugo47%30%23%68%32%
18:00Valladolid - Albacete65%21%14%52%48%
18:15Recreativo De Huelva - Real Betis33%30%37%65%35%
22:00Las Palmas - Ponferradina51%26%23%55%45%
  Switzerland Challenge League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
17:45Chiasso - Biel48%24%28%45%55%
17:45Lausanne - Le Mont Ls42%27%31%56%44%
17:45Wohlen - Lugano32%29%39%61%39%
  Soccer MLS - North America
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
20:00New England - San Jose56%24%20%51%49%
  Wales League Of Wales
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:30Bala Town - Port Talbot68%17%15%25%75%
15:30Carmarthen - Prestatyn Town58%19%24%23%77%
15:30Newi Cefn Druids(wl) - Bangor City38%24%38%39%61%
15:30Rhyl - Connah's Qn31%24%46%42%58%
  World International Friendlies
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
20:00Morocco - Uruguay57%25%18%58%42%
20:45Ghana - Senegal45%25%30%47%53%