Livescore

 Scientific sport predictions on Facebook Scientific sport predictions on Twitter 

To be informed about curiosity from the world of sports and betting and actively participate in our community follow us on Facebook and Twitter!


Our frieds:

 Le scommesse di Mogol

Odds Portal

Top Betting Sites
Livescore

HOW TO WIN! SINCE NOW, IS MORE EASY WITH PICKFORWIN.COM



Would you like to collaborate with us?
Are you interested in advertising on our website?
Mail us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

 

Scientific football predictions of 26-04-2014

◀  Go to football predictions of 25-04-2014

  Africa: CAF Confederations Cup
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
17:00Difa? El Jadidi - Al Ahly42.0%27.2%30.8%
17:00Bayelsa - Sewe48.8%26.5%24.7%
  Argentina: Primera Division
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
00:10Newells Old Boys - Tigre54.9%26.8%18.3%57.2%42.8%
20:00Belgrano - San Lorenzo39.8%31.3%28.9%69.3%30.7%
22:10Atl. Rafaela - Colon Santa FE48.3%26.6%25.1%40.9%59.1%
23:10Argentinos Jrs - Gimnasia L.P.39.3%31.2%29.4%73.1%26.9%
  Australia: Victorian Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
07:00Northcote City - Werribee City51.9%25.3%22.8%
07:00Green Gully - Goulburn Valley Suns57.4%21.2%21.4%
  Australia: APL Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
07:30Western Strikers - West Adelaide20.3%23.6%56.1%
07:30West Torrens - Cumberland Utd.52.9%23.1%24.0%34.0%66.0%
07:30Adelaide Comets - South Adelaide56.4%24.6%19.0%
07:30Croydon Kings - White City26.2%20.2%53.5%15.8%84.2%
07:30Para - Blue Eagles14.0%19.2%66.8%34.1%65.9%
09:30NE Metrostars - Campbelltown City36.9%25.6%37.5%41.0%59.0%
  Australia: A-League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
10:30WS Wanderers - Central Coast50.4%26.0%23.7%50.8%49.2%
  Australia: Queensland State League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
10:00Brisbane Roar U21 - North Queensland36.8%23.1%40.1%
11:00Western Pride - SWQ Thunder71.3%14.4%14.4%
11:15Moreton Bay Utd - Brisbane27.2%14.7%58.2%0.6%99.4%
  Australia: Brisbane Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
09:00Wolves FC - Eastern Suburbs67.0%14.8%18.1%2.6%97.4%
09:15Albany Creek - Capalaba FC28.0%16.0%56.0%2.0%98.0%
10:00Rochedale - Queensland77.4%11.3%11.2%1.7%98.3%
11:00North Star - Peninsula8.5%10.5%80.9%2.0%98.0%
  Australia: NSW Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
11:30APIA Tigers - Rockdale City Suns24.3%22.4%53.3%23.3%76.7%
11:30Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Marconi Stallions51.9%23.8%24.2%37.5%62.5%
  Australia: Western Australia Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
09:00Sorrento - Cockburn City66.9%15.0%18.2%4.5%95.5%
09:00Balcatta - Stirling Lions48.1%19.5%32.4%6.5%93.5%
09:00Bayswater - Subiaco83.2%12.2%4.6%
13:00Armadale - Perth SC16.6%14.5%68.9%6.1%93.9%
  Australia & Oceania: OFC Champions League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
04:00Auckland - Pirae66.1%21.8%12.1%
  Austria: tipp3-Bundesliga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:30Ried - Admira46.8%24.3%28.9%29.0%71.0%
19:00Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Vienna27.6%25.7%46.6%46.0%54.0%
19:00Rapid Vienna - Salzburg38.0%24.6%37.4%38.5%61.5%
19:00Neustadt - Grodig45.4%24.6%30.0%35.9%64.1%
  Belgium: Jupiler League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
18:00Lokeren - Club Brugge36.1%23.6%40.3%18.1%81.9%
20:00Oostende - Gent36.1%25.6%38.3%30.6%69.4%
20:00Lierse - Waasland-Beveren46.4%26.4%27.3%47.7%52.3%
20:00Charleroi - Mechelen47.1%24.9%28.1%36.5%63.5%
20:00Cercle Brugge - Kortrijk40.8%23.8%35.4%42.6%57.4%
  Brazil: S
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
23:30Coritiba - Santos57.0%21.4%21.6%23.1%76.9%
  Croatia: 1. HNL
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00Lok. Zagreb - D. Zagreb14.5%21.2%64.3%45.6%54.4%
19:00Belupo - Hajduk Split34.1%25.4%40.5%32.2%67.8%
  Czech Republic: Division 2
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
10:15Vltavin - Trinec37.3%28.2%34.4%61.2%38.8%
10:15Usti nad Labem - Mas Taborsko52.1%23.4%24.5%36.6%63.4%
10:15FK Pardubice - Sokolov56.9%24.1%19.1%42.8%57.2%
10:15Bohemians Prague - Zizkov28.9%25.2%45.9%42.6%57.4%
17:00Vlasim - Varnsdorf46.7%25.0%28.3%36.8%63.2%
18:00Zlin - Karvina57.8%21.3%21.0%28.7%71.3%
  Czech Republic: Gambrinus liga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
17:00Ostrava - Dukla Prague42.4%26.2%31.4%40.2%59.8%
19:00Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc47.3%25.8%26.9%42.1%57.9%
20:15Sparta Prague - Liberec74.5%15.8%9.7%20.2%79.8%
  Denmark: NordicBet Ligaen
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00Bronshoj - Marienlyst78.8%14.3%6.9%
  Denmark: Superliga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
17:00Odense - Aalborg40.1%22.4%37.5%9.1%90.9%
  England: Isthmian Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Billericay32.6%21.1%46.3%21.2%78.8%
16:00Wealdstone - Canvey59.6%19.8%20.6%23.2%76.8%
16:00Thamesmead - Bury Town35.1%20.8%44.1%17.9%82.1%
16:00Maidstone - Grays58.6%18.8%22.6%11.5%88.5%
16:00Lowestoft - Harrow71.6%16.1%12.3%20.5%79.5%
16:00Lewes - Leiston40.1%22.7%37.2%22.2%77.8%
16:00Hornchurch - Metropolitan60.2%20.8%19.0%40.0%60.0%
16:00Hendon - Margate44.0%22.8%33.2%23.8%76.2%
16:00East Thurrock - Bognor42.7%22.5%34.8%20.1%79.9%
16:00Dulwich Hamlet - Kingstonian54.7%20.7%24.7%16.5%83.5%
  England: Northern Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Worksop - Frickley70.5%15.1%14.4%3.2%96.8%
16:00Whitby - Stafford63.1%17.5%19.3%11.3%88.7%
16:00Trafford - Ilkeston41.5%21.3%37.2%13.5%86.5%
16:00Stamford - Blyth57.1%18.6%24.3%4.9%95.1%
16:00Nantwich - Grantham47.8%21.1%31.1%13.8%86.2%
16:00Marine - Matlock40.5%22.4%37.0%15.6%84.4%
16:00Fylde - Kings Lynn73.6%14.0%12.5%5.1%94.9%
16:00Buxton - Chorley28.5%20.8%50.7%19.7%80.3%
16:00Barwell - United of Manchester24.4%20.5%55.1%24.4%75.6%
16:00Ashton - Witton53.1%19.4%27.5%9.1%90.9%
  England: Southern Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00St. Neots - Chippenham54.2%19.9%25.9%8.4%91.6%
16:00Poole Town - Arlesey59.0%20.0%21.0%23.6%76.4%
16:00Hungerford - Bideford68.5%16.5%15.0%10.8%89.2%
16:00Hitchin - Stourbridge29.6%22.7%47.7%19.4%80.6%
16:00Frome - St. Albans26.5%21.4%52.1%22.1%77.9%
16:00Chesham - Weymouth70.5%15.0%14.5%10.1%89.9%
16:00Biggleswade Town - Hemel34.0%20.4%45.6%16.9%83.1%
  England: Conference South
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Staines - Basingstoke41.8%23.1%35.1%27.9%72.1%
16:00Gosport - Bromley49.9%22.6%27.4%30.1%69.9%
16:00Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough47.7%22.3%30.1%21.9%78.1%
16:00Eastleigh - Boreham Wood64.9%17.8%17.3%19.2%80.8%
  England: Conference North
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Worcester - Boston36.8%23.0%40.2%23.2%76.8%
16:00Telford - Gainsborough75.9%13.6%10.6%11.8%88.2%
16:00Stockport - Harrogate53.2%20.8%26.0%17.3%82.7%
16:00Stalybridge - Workington55.2%21.2%23.6%15.4%84.6%
16:00Oxford City - Bradford PA34.3%22.1%43.6%14.9%85.1%
16:00North Ferriby - Brackley43.9%21.4%34.7%17.6%82.4%
16:00Leamington - Colwyn Bay44.5%25.0%30.5%43.6%56.4%
16:00Histon - Altrincham22.4%17.9%59.6%6.6%93.4%
16:00Guiseley - Gloucester City70.8%17.0%12.2%18.9%81.1%
16:00Barrow - Hednesford37.4%23.9%38.8%30.7%69.3%
  England: League Two
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00York - Newport51.8%26.4%21.7%58.2%41.8%
16:00Wycombe - Bristol Rovers50.3%24.9%24.9%41.9%58.1%
16:00Rochdale - Cheltenham59.6%21.8%18.5%26.3%73.7%
16:00Plymouth - Hartlepool43.8%28.3%27.9%60.6%39.4%
16:00Oxford Utd - Accrington51.9%25.5%22.6%48.0%52.0%
16:00Mansfield - Torquay39.2%26.6%34.2%44.2%55.8%
16:00Fleetwood Town - Southend41.2%24.6%34.2%28.6%71.4%
16:00Exeter - Scunthorpe25.6%25.1%49.2%40.9%59.1%
16:00Dagenham & Red. - Northampton43.3%25.8%30.9%42.3%57.7%
16:00Bury - Portsmouth57.0%22.6%20.4%33.7%66.3%
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Morecambe45.1%24.5%30.4%25.5%74.5%
  England: League One
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Shrewsbury - Peterborough30.0%24.5%45.6%31.1%68.9%
16:00Stevenage - Walsall37.8%26.1%36.1%41.4%58.6%
16:00Rotherham - Milton Keynes Dons51.9%22.6%25.5%19.5%80.5%
16:00Preston - Gillingham66.9%19.1%14.0%18.7%81.3%
16:00Coventry - Wolves18.4%21.4%60.3%29.0%71.0%
16:00Notts County - Swindon46.8%24.1%29.1%29.0%71.0%
16:00Leyton Orient - Tranmere55.2%23.5%21.3%35.3%64.7%
16:00Colchester - Brentford33.1%25.3%41.6%36.5%63.5%
16:00Carlisle - Oldham44.9%24.6%30.4%29.5%70.5%
16:00Bristol City - Crewe55.5%21.7%22.8%16.9%83.1%
16:00Bradford - Crawley Town48.1%24.7%27.2%36.3%63.7%
  England: Championship
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
13:15Burnley - Ipswich53.2%23.2%23.5%33.0%67.0%
16:00Wigan - Blackpool67.1%19.0%13.9%25.4%74.6%
16:00Sheffield Wed - Bolton47.2%23.3%29.5%18.4%81.6%
16:00QPR - Millwall61.6%21.4%17.0%38.0%62.0%
16:00Middlesbrough - Barnsley56.9%22.4%20.7%31.2%68.8%
16:00Bournemouth - Nottingham49.3%23.8%26.9%30.4%69.6%
16:00Charlton - Blackburn37.6%25.0%37.4%27.8%72.2%
16:00Derby - Watford50.9%23.1%26.0%23.3%76.7%
16:00Doncaster - Reading26.9%24.6%48.5%35.8%64.2%
16:00Huddersfield - Leicester36.3%24.7%39.0%32.1%67.9%
16:00Birmingham - Leeds47.9%24.0%28.1%28.4%71.6%
  England: Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
13:45Southampton - Everton39.5%25.3%35.2%36.4%63.6%
16:00West Brom - West Ham57.2%22.5%20.3%32.3%67.7%
16:00Stoke City - Tottenham38.8%25.1%36.1%32.7%67.3%
16:00Swansea - Aston Villa61.7%21.1%17.2%23.0%77.0%
16:00Fulham - Hull City50.8%24.0%25.2%28.9%71.1%
18:30Manchester United - Norwich82.1%11.4%6.5%7.5%92.5%
  England: Conference Premier
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
18:30Welling - Southport44.0%25.3%30.8%42.0%58.0%
18:30Tamworth - Woking44.5%22.3%33.1%21.6%78.4%
18:30Hyde - Luton18.3%17.5%64.2%23.7%76.3%
18:30Lincoln - Barnet43.2%26.9%29.9%54.0%46.0%
18:30Nuneaton - Dartford48.6%25.7%25.7%48.6%51.4%
18:30Gateshead - Cambridge Utd52.4%24.0%23.6%31.7%68.3%
18:30Halifax - Kidderminster62.8%20.5%16.7%40.2%59.8%
18:30Forest Green - Wrexham45.0%25.1%29.9%44.4%55.6%
18:30Chester - Salisbury64.8%18.6%16.6%14.3%85.7%
18:30Braintree - Grimsby41.2%24.0%34.9%31.1%68.9%
18:30Alfreton - Macclesfield46.6%21.1%32.3%7.5%92.5%
18:30Aldershot - Hereford48.5%22.3%29.2%19.6%80.4%
  Finland: Veikkausliiga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00HJK - TPS79.5%13.2%7.3%25.5%74.5%
  France: Ligue 2
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Auxerre - Metz45.5%27.4%27.2%53.0%47.0%
  France: Ligue 1
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
17:00Ajaccio - Monaco19.6%23.9%56.6%46.8%53.2%
20:00Rennes - Lorient56.5%23.4%20.1%35.7%64.3%
20:00Nice - Reims55.8%25.3%18.9%51.9%48.1%
20:00Montpellier - Toulouse52.3%25.4%22.3%49.8%50.2%
20:00Guingamp - Valenciennes54.6%25.7%19.7%55.5%44.5%
20:00Evian TG - St Etienne34.8%26.2%39.0%39.0%61.0%
  Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
13:00Dusseldorf - Aue64.4%19.7%15.9%25.6%74.4%
13:00FSV Frankfurt - Energie Cottbus52.9%23.5%23.6%32.2%67.8%
  Germany: 3. Liga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Saarbr?cken - Burghausen60.7%21.7%17.6%28.6%71.4%
14:00Regensburg - Elversberg60.8%23.0%16.1%55.5%44.5%
14:00Heidenheim - Stuttgart II66.1%19.9%14.0%30.2%69.8%
14:00Chemnitzer - Holstein Kiel51.6%27.2%21.1%66.1%33.9%
14:00Hallescher - Duisburg41.6%28.8%29.6%62.4%37.6%
14:00Hansa Rostock - RB Leipzig32.7%26.6%40.7%47.1%52.9%
  Germany: Bundesliga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:30Wolfsburg - Freiburg64.6%18.5%16.9%17.6%82.4%
15:30Mainz - Nurnberg60.0%21.7%18.3%30.1%69.9%
15:30Hertha Berlin - Braunschweig52.2%24.8%23.0%41.8%58.2%
15:30Bayern Munich - Werder Bremen88.3%7.7%4.1%2.5%97.5%
18:30Bayer Leverkusen - Dortmund30.7%23.0%46.3%16.7%83.3%
  Greece: Greek Cup
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
19:00PAOK - Panathinaikos45.8%28.1%26.1%66.1%33.9%
  Ireland: Division 1
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
20:30Longford - Galway FC52.0%27.1%20.9%
  Italy: Serie B
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00Varese - Lanciano52.4%25.9%21.7%44.1%55.9%
15:00Trapani - Juve Stabia60.1%23.0%17.0%44.1%55.9%
15:00Siena - Carpi60.0%22.7%17.3%28.5%71.5%
15:00Reggina - Cittadella44.1%27.0%28.9%43.3%56.7%
15:00Empoli - Spezia49.8%27.0%23.2%49.0%51.0%
15:00Latina - Palermo29.9%32.4%37.7%70.6%29.4%
15:00Padova - Bari44.8%27.6%27.5%46.5%53.5%
15:00Cesena - Brescia41.9%28.6%29.5%48.5%51.5%
15:00Avellino - Crotone49.4%27.1%23.4%49.9%50.1%
  Italy: Serie A
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
18:00Bologna - Fiorentina30.1%27.1%42.8%45.4%54.6%
20:45Inter - Napoli43.6%24.1%32.2%21.5%78.5%
  Japan: J-League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
06:00Kashiwa - Urawa40.9%23.1%36.0%14.2%85.8%
07:00Tokushima - Albirex Niigata12.5%21.0%66.5%
07:00Yokohama M. - FC Tokyo45.4%25.1%29.5%33.1%66.9%
07:00Shimizu - Vegalta Sendai45.1%25.4%29.5%39.0%61.0%
08:00Nagoya - Tosu51.4%21.8%26.8%14.7%85.3%
08:00Kobe - C-Osaka36.0%26.4%37.6%43.5%56.5%
09:00Kawasaki Frontale - G-Osaka42.0%22.7%35.3%11.7%88.3%
10:00Omiya Ardija - Kofu45.4%24.8%29.8%29.9%70.1%
12:00Hiroshima - Kashima52.3%23.3%24.4%27.6%72.4%
  Mexico: Primera Division
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
02:30Quer?taro - Pachuca44.2%26.3%29.5%40.8%59.2%
04:30Club Tijuana - Club Leon51.1%26.6%22.3%55.1%44.9%
  Poland: Ekstraklasa
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:30Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie55.8%23.4%20.8%37.0%63.0%
18:00Jagiellonia - Piast Gliwice56.9%22.3%20.9%23.1%76.9%
20:30Legia - Zawisza72.8%17.9%9.4%31.8%68.2%
  Portugal: Segunda Liga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
17:00Benfica B - SC Farense72.8%16.2%11.1%20.7%79.3%
  Romania: Liga I
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:30Otelul - Navodari65.6%21.3%13.1%47.6%52.4%
17:45U. Cluj - Vaslui40.5%27.2%32.3%49.8%50.2%
  Russia: Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
12:00Ural - Tomsk44.8%27.0%28.2%44.9%55.1%
14:30Zenit Petersburg - V. Novgorod88.6%7.9%3.5%14.0%86.0%
17:00Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow37.7%25.8%36.5%37.6%62.4%
  Scotland: League Two
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Queen^s Park - Berwick43.5%20.5%35.9%16.5%83.5%
16:00Peterhead - Stirling64.1%19.4%16.5%30.3%69.7%
16:00Montrose - Annan37.4%21.8%40.8%12.5%87.5%
16:00Elgin City - East Stirlingshire64.6%15.4%20.1%3.2%96.8%
16:00Clyde - Albion Rovers46.5%22.4%31.0%21.7%78.3%
  Scotland: League One
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
13:45Rangers - Stranraer85.8%9.2%5.0%5.4%94.6%
16:00Stenhousemuir - Airdrieonians55.6%23.6%20.8%50.1%49.9%
16:00Forfar Athletic - Ayr45.3%20.4%34.3%5.5%94.5%
16:00East Fife - Brechin42.1%22.3%35.6%14.7%85.3%
16:00Arbroath - Dunfermline51.2%19.2%29.6%6.3%93.7%
  Scotland: Championship
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Raith - Cowdenbeath56.3%20.6%23.1%17.2%82.8%
16:00Queen of South - Livingston47.5%21.3%31.2%15.9%84.1%
16:00Morton - Falkirk30.5%22.1%47.5%33.4%66.6%
16:00Dumbarton - Hamilton29.5%21.6%48.9%13.0%87.0%
16:00Alloa - Dundee FC21.3%21.8%56.9%26.6%73.4%
  Scotland: Premiership
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Ross County - Kilmarnock46.2%26.2%27.6%47.3%52.7%
16:00Dundee Utd - Motherwell52.1%22.8%25.1%23.3%76.7%
16:00Aberdeen - St Johnstone50.5%27.7%21.8%63.6%36.4%
  Slovakia: 2. liga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Presov - Samorin83.3%11.5%5.3%30.0%70.0%
16:00Podbrezova - Michalovce69.3%18.0%12.7%26.9%73.1%
16:00L. Mikulas - Dubnica58.2%23.7%18.1%49.3%50.7%
  Slovakia: Corgon Liga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok77.2%14.8%8.1%23.6%76.4%
16:00Trnava - Zilina47.6%26.2%26.2%50.9%49.1%
17:30Senica - Kosice63.5%21.7%14.8%45.5%54.5%
19:00Dun. Streda - B. Bystrica44.0%27.5%28.5%56.0%44.0%
19:30Nitra - Z. Moravce51.4%26.0%22.7%53.5%46.5%
  South Africa: Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00Orlando Pirates - Platinum Stars55.4%26.0%18.6%60.0%40.0%
15:00Free State Stars - Black Aces51.9%25.5%22.6%53.4%46.6%
20:15Mamelodi Sundowns - Supersport Utd56.0%24.7%19.2%48.4%51.6%
20:15Bidvest Wits - Maritzburg Utd57.9%23.3%18.7%37.7%62.3%
  Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
17:00R. Sociedad B - Atl. Madrid B46.4%27.7%26.0%55.4%44.6%
17:30Laudio - Tudelano41.2%25.1%33.7%21.6%78.4%
  Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
18:00Sanluqueno - El Palo55.6%22.3%22.1%35.5%64.5%
  Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
18:00Badalona - Villarreal B53.8%26.8%19.3%62.1%37.9%
  Spain: Segunda Division
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
18:00Gijon - Lugo64.9%21.5%13.5%42.7%57.3%
18:00Alaves - Mallorca50.9%23.4%25.7%23.4%76.6%
18:15Dep. La Coruna - Ponferradina65.7%20.5%13.8%33.4%66.6%
20:00Cordoba - Mirandes60.3%22.6%17.1%44.5%55.5%
22:00Las Palmas - Barcelona B51.7%24.8%23.5%38.1%61.9%
  Spain: Primera Division
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Granada CF - Rayo Vallecano54.5%22.8%22.6%28.7%71.3%
18:00Getafe - Malaga52.2%24.1%23.7%30.1%69.9%
20:00Real Madrid - Osasuna94.0%4.1%1.9%2.1%97.9%
22:00Betis - Real Sociedad43.7%23.2%33.2%24.5%75.5%
  Sweden: Superettan
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Varbergs - Landskrona58.1%21.1%20.8%14.0%86.0%
16:00Husqvarna - GAIS32.2%27.7%40.1%
  Switzerland: Challenge League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
17:00Chiasso - Schaffhausen37.0%24.3%38.7%31.7%68.3%
17:00Winterthur - Lugano42.7%25.4%31.9%35.2%64.8%
  Switzerland: Super League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
19:45Zurich - Luzern53.7%22.6%23.7%21.0%79.0%
19:45Sion - Aarau57.2%21.9%20.9%27.2%72.8%
  Turkey: SuperLiga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
18:00Trabzonspor - Gaziantepspor62.4%21.4%16.2%31.3%68.7%
  USA: MLS
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
22:00Seattle - Colorado61.4%21.5%17.1%33.2%66.8%
22:00Montreal - Philadelphia57.7%22.2%20.1%28.8%71.2%
  World: World Cup Women
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Czech Republic W - Estonia W80.1%12.3%7.7%